[ Lippe Cup 2006 (4.Runde - B-Gruppe)
] |
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
10. |
Peter,Sebastian |
|
(3) |
- |
12. |
de Leroy,Babs |
|
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
21. |
Nolte,Wilhelm |
|
(2½) |
- |
5. |
Janzen,Alexej |
|
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
18. |
Nöll,Wolfgang |
|
(2½) |
- |
17. |
Meyer,Günter,Dr. |
|
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
14. |
Kaczmarek,Bernha |
|
(2) |
- |
1. |
Unruh,Heinrich |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
2. |
Radde,Horst |
|
(2) |
- |
15. |
Jung,Michael,Pro |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
16. |
Eichenhofer,Kars |
|
(2) |
- |
3. |
Röver,Ludwig |
|
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
7 |
20. |
Blübaum,Matthias |
|
(2) |
- |
7. |
Horstmann,Benjam |
|
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
8 |
8. |
Rieth,Hans-Helmu |
|
(2) |
- |
23. |
Henkemeier,Marku |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
27. |
Weiß,Manfred |
|
(2) |
- |
11. |
Kenter,Jan-Theod |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
10 |
4. |
Renner,Alexander |
|
(1½) |
- |
13. |
Witte,Thomas,Dr. |
|
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
|
11 |
6. |
Köhler,Wilfried |
|
(1½) |
- |
28. |
Langenhop,Lars |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
12 |
29. |
Hochfeldt,Malte |
|
(1½) |
- |
26. |
Kaierle,Dieter |
|
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
|
13 |
22. |
Kieselmann,Huber |
|
(1) |
- |
30. |
Jakubowski,Adria |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
14 |
31. |
Fister,Horst-Lot |
|
(1) |
- |
9. |
Staniek,Roman |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
15 |
37. |
Holtmann,Dieter |
|
(1) |
- |
19. |
Hofschlag,Dirk |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
16 |
39. |
Bacon,Julian |
|
(1) |
- |
24. |
Plotkin,Alex |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
17 |
25. |
Celik,Abdullah |
|
(1) |
- |
35. |
Wellnitz,David B |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
18 |
32. |
Bolton,Stephen |
|
(0) |
- |
38. |
Kröger,Dennis-Ku |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
19 |
33. |
Altenbernd,Janni |
|
(0) |
- |
36. |
Hinse,Christophe |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
20 |
40. |
Kerksieck,Freder |
|
(0) |
- |
34. |
Vogel,Guido |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
PktSu |
Buchh |
1. |
Peter,Sebastian |
|
1681 |
M |
Schachclub Witt |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
9.5 |
11.0 |
2. |
Janzen,Alexej |
|
1715 |
M |
Schachgemeinsch |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
8.5 |
10.5 |
2. |
Nöll,Wolfgang |
|
1632 |
M |
Schachclub Witt |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
8.5 |
10.5 |
4. |
de Leroy,Babs |
|
1652 |
M |
Schachfreunde N |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
3.0 |
8.5 |
8.0 |
5. |
Jung,Michael,Prof |
|
1639 |
S |
TSV Osnabrück |
GER |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3.0 |
8.0 |
7.5 |
6. |
Unruh,Heinrich |
|
1782 |
S |
Gütersloher Sch |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
3.0 |
6.5 |
9.5 |
6. |
Henkemeier,Markus |
|
1484 |
J |
Schachklub Wert |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
3.0 |
6.5 |
9.5 |
8. |
Kenter,Jan-Theodo |
|
1652 |
J |
Schachclub Witt |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
3.0 |
6.0 |
6.0 |
9. |
Meyer,Günter,Dr. |
|
1635 |
S |
Schachfreunde L |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
8.0 |
9.5 |
10. |
Eichenhofer,Karst |
|
1636 |
M |
Schachklub Turm |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
7.5 |
7.0 |
11. |
Nolte,Wilhelm |
|
1585 |
M |
Schachverein Kö |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
7.0 |
10.5 |
12. |
Langenhop,Lars |
|
1380 |
J |
Schachfreunde L |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
6.5 |
9.0 |
13. |
Horstmann,Benjami |
|
1698 |
M |
Schachclub Witt |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
2.5 |
6.5 |
8.0 |
14. |
Blübaum,Matthias |
|
1587 |
J |
Schachverein Kö |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
6.5 |
7.0 |
15. |
Röver,Ludwig |
|
1724 |
S |
Kultur- und Spo |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
2.5 |
6.0 |
8.5 |
16. |
Jakubowski,Adrian |
|
1340 |
M |
Rhedaer Schachv |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
5.0 |
6.5 |
17. |
Kaczmarek,Bernhar |
|
1640 |
M |
Schach-Klub Tön |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2.0 |
6.5 |
9.0 |
18. |
Hochfeldt,Malte |
|
1348 |
J |
Schachverein Kö |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2.0 |
6.0 |
9.0 |
19. |
Radde,Horst |
|
1747 |
M |
Schachklub Köni |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
6.0 |
8.5 |
20. |
Witte,Thomas,Dr. |
|
1651 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Co |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2.0 |
6.0 |
7.5 |
21. |
Weiß,Manfred |
|
1391 |
M |
Schachfreunde B |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2.0 |
5.5 |
10.0 |
22. |
Plotkin,Alex |
|
1449 |
J |
Schachfreunde B |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
8.0 |
23. |
Rieth,Hans-Helmut |
|
1694 |
S |
Schachfreunde L |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
6.5 |
24. |
Renner,Alexander |
|
1719 |
M |
Schachclub Gese |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2.0 |
4.5 |
7.5 |
25. |
Kaierle,Dieter |
|
1391 |
S |
SC Fuldatal |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2.0 |
4.5 |
7.0 |
26. |
Celik,Abdullah |
|
1444 |
J |
Schachclub Witt |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
9.5 |
27. |
Staniek,Roman |
|
1692 |
M |
Proleter Westfa |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
7.0 |
28. |
Hofschlag,Dirk |
|
1615 |
M |
SK 1980 Bad Lip |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
4.0 |
29. |
Kröger,Dennis-Kur |
|
993 |
M |
Rhedaer Schachv |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
5.5 |
30. |
Köhler,Wilfried |
|
1707 |
M |
Schachfreunde L |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
4.0 |
7.0 |
31. |
Fister,Horst-Loth |
|
1311 |
S |
Schachklub Wert |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
10.5 |
32. |
Bacon,Julian |
|
971 |
J |
|
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
8.5 |
33. |
Kieselmann,Hubert |
|
1541 |
M |
Schachclub Gese |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
8.0 |
34. |
Wellnitz,David Ba |
|
1101 |
J |
Rhedaer Schachv |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
8.0 |
35. |
Holtmann,Dieter |
|
1013 |
M |
Schachfreunde L |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
6.5 |
36. |
Altenbernd,Jannis |
|
1153 |
J |
Schachclub Witt |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
37. |
Vogel,Guido |
|
1121 |
J |
Rhedaer Schachv |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
38. |
Bolton,Stephen |
|
1292 |
M |
Schachclub Gese |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
8.5 |
39. |
Hinse,Christopher |
|
1072 |
M |
Schachclub Witt |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
7.5 |
40. |
Kerksieck,Frederi |
|
971 |
J |
Schachklub Wert |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
7.0 |
|
|