Herzlich Willkommen
 Schachfreunde Lieme e.V.
 Vereinsgründung am 09.06.1986
[ Home ]
:: SF-Lieme.de
:: Archiv / Startseite
[ Saison ]
:: 2018 / 2019
:: 2017 / 2018
:: 2016 / 2017
:: 2015 / 2016
:: 2014 / 2015
:: 2013 / 2014
:: 2012 / 2013
:: 2011 / 2012
:: 2010 / 2011
:: 2009 / 2010
:: 2008 / 2009
:: 2007 / 2008
:: 2006 / 2007
:: 2005 / 2006
:: 2004 / 2005
:: 2003 / 2004
:: 2002 / 2003
:: 2001 / 2002
:: 2000 / 2001
:: 1999 / 2000
:: 1998 / 1999
:: 1997 / 1998
:: 1996 / 1997
:: 1995 / 1996
:: 1994 / 1995
:: 1993 / 1994
:: 1992 / 1993
:: 1991 / 1992
:: 1990 / 1991
:: 1989 / 1990
:: 1988 / 1989
:: 1987 / 1988
:: 1986 / 1987

[ Bezirksklasse Saison 1996 /1997 ]

Bezirksklasse 1996/1997
Abschlusstabelle  
Rang
MNr
Mannschaft
TWZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
 
Man.Pkt
Brt.P
1   SV Barntrup II  
**
5,5
3,5
5
5,5
5
4
6,5
   
11 : 3
35
 
2   SG Detmold V  
2,5
**
4,5
5
4
4,5
5,5
8
   
11 : 3
34
 
3   SK Turm Lage III  
4,5
3,5
**
3,5
4,5
5
4,5
8
   
10 : 4
33,5
 
4   SG Kalletal II  
3
3
4,5
**
3
5
5
4,5
   
8 : 6
28
 
5   SC Bad Salzuflen II  
2,5
4
3,5
5
**
3
4,5
4
   
6 : 8
26,5
 
6   SF Lieme II  
3
3,5
3
3
5
**
3
6,5
   
4 : 10
27
 
7   SKT Oerlinghausen  
4
2,5
3,5
3
3,5
5
**
4
   
4 : 10
25,5
 
8   KS Lemgo III  
1,5
0
0
3,5
4
1,5
4
**
   
2 : 12
14,5
 

Aufstellung SF Lieme II
TWZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
   
Punkte
Spiele
Prozent
Brett
1
Andre Jürgens  
1
0
0
 
0
 
0,5
1
   
2,5
6
42
Brett
2
Walter Altehans  
1
0,5
0
1
1
 
0
1
   
4,5
7
64
Brett
3
Martha Rathmann  
0
0
0
0
1
 
0
1
   
2,0
7
29
Brett
4
Olaf Funke (MF)  
0,5
0
   
0,5
 
0
0,5
   
1,5
5
30
Brett
5
Dr. Harald Lenger    
1
1
     
1
1
   
4,0
4
100
Brett
6
Helmut Rathmann  
0
1
1
0,5
1
 
1
0,5
   
5,0
7
71
Brett
7
Jürgen Thorwarth        
0
1
   
0,5
   
1,5
3
50
Brett
8
Günter Kluckhuhn  
0
 
0
0
0
 
0,5
1
   
1,5
6
25
Stammersatz Elke Bacon    
1
 
1
           
2,0
2
 
Stammersatz Justus Geuken  
0,5
   
0,5
           
1,0
2
 
Stammersatz Christian Soyka                            
Stammersatz Peter Steppke  
0
 
1
 
0,5
 
0
     
1,5
4
38
Stammersatz Kai Sander                            
Stammersatz Bernd Seipp                            
Stammersatz Friedrich Wiening                            
Stammersatz Andreas Röhe                            
Stammersatz Heinz - Jürgen Weege                            
Stammersatz Werner Logermann                            
Stammersatz Thomas Mrutzek                            
Stammersatz Michael Siesenop    
0
0
0
           
0,0
3
0
Stammersatz Tim Strulik                            
Stammersatz Patrik Eick                            
Stammersatz Reinhard Wasilewski                            
Stammersatz Ludwig Spies                            
Stammersatz Alexander Lenger                            
Stammersatz Anke Kette                            
Gesamt:    
3
3,5
3
3
5
 
3
6,5
   
27,0
   



[ Partner ]
Sparkasse Lemgo
Lippische Landesbrand
Kramp und Kramp
Stadtwerke Lemgo
Liemer Krug
Brauerei Strate Detmold
Autohaus Liebrecht
Schachversand Niggemann
Schach.com
Staatlich Bad Meinberger
Wochenschau
Pokale Medaillen Trophäen | pokaldiscounter.de

Webmaster : Frank Himpenmacher
  
Tel.: 05231 9439971